Youth Soccer in Greenwich

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Boys Monday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Kangaroos (Mon 4:15pm) Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Coach Jake  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Coach Johny  SS 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Girls Tuesday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Pumas - Tuesdays 415pm Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Coach Alan/Jake  SS 
5:30p 7:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Loughlin Avenue 2:15p 3:00p  >GSA Kickers> Bears (Weds 215pm) Practice    AM 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Boys Wednesday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Koalas (Weds 4:15pm) Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Coach Angus  SS 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Girls Thursday  Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Pandas (Thurs415pm) Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Coach Jake  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Coach Johny  SS 
5:30p 7:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Loughlin Avenue 1:30p 2:15p  >GSA Kickers> Cheetahs (Friday 130pm) Practice    AM 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Boys Friday  Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Parkway School 8:00a 9:30a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Coach Jack  JB 
Greenwich, Upper Havemeyer 8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Coach Alan/Jake  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Coach Angus  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
10:00a 10:45a  >GSA Kickers> Tigers (Sat10am) Practice    AM 
10:45a 12:15p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Coach Jack  JB 
11:00a 11:45a  >GSA Kickers> Monkeys (Saturday 11am) Practice    AM 
12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Academy> Girls Games Game    AM 
12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Academy> Boys Games Game    AM 
12:15p 1:00p  >GSA Kickers> Kickers Plus Games Game    AM 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brookfield, Horse Field #1 5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Brookfield HEPHAESTUS Game Boys 2008 Athletico Premier   JL 
Darien, Tokeneke School  3:00p 4:30p  >GSA Teams> Darien U10/2010 Boys White Game Boys 2010 Milan A-Team   WM 
Greenwich, EGCC #2 12:00p 1:30p  >GSA Teams> OGRCC Thunder Girls 2010 Gold  Game Girls 2010 Storm A-Team   DM 
Greenwich, Havermeyer Field 12:00p 1:15p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Game SCOR U12 Boys Orange    
1:30p 2:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Game Westport U11 Girls Blue Greenwich will wear white   
Greenwich , ParkwaySchool#1 1:15p 2:15p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Game FUSA U10 Boys White 1   MV 
3:45p 4:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Game Bethel U10G (2010) Maroon    
Greenwich, ParkwaySchool#2 11:00a 12:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Game Darien U9/2011 Boys Blue    
12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Game Weston U9 Boys Gold   JM 
2:30p 3:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Game Norwalk CSC U10   AC 
Shelton, Capewell Park 2:30p 3:30p  >GSA Teams> Shelton FC - U8 Boys Academy  Game Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Capewell "Small" - Shelton will wear WHITE   
Trumbull, Indian Ldg #4 3:00p 4:00p  >GSA Teams> Trumbull United U09G Fury Game Girls 2011 Crush Premier