Youth Soccer in Greenwich

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Boys Monday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Kangaroos (Mon 4:15pm) Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Coach Jake  SS 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Girls Tuesday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Pumas - Tuesdays 415pm Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Coach Alan/Jake  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Coach Johny  SS 
5:30p 7:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Loughlin Avenue 2:15p 3:00p  >GSA Kickers> Bears (Weds 215pm) Practice    AM 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Boys Wednesday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Koalas (Weds 4:15pm) Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Coach Angus  SS 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Girls Thursday  Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Pandas (Thurs415pm) Practice    AM 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Coach Jake  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Coach Johny  SS 
5:30p 7:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Loughlin Avenue 1:30p 2:15p  >GSA Kickers> Cheetahs (Friday 130pm) Practice    AM 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:15p 5:15p  >GSA Academy> Boys Friday  Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
4:15p 5:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Additional Skills Training  SS 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Parkway School 8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Coach Alan/Jake  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Coach Angus  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
10:00a 10:45a  >GSA Kickers> Tigers (Sat10am) Practice    AM 
11:00a 11:45a  >GSA Kickers> Monkeys (Saturday 11am) Practice    AM 
12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Academy> Boys Games Game    AM 
12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Academy> Girls Games Game    AM 
12:15p 1:00p  >GSA Kickers> Kickers Plus Games Game    AM 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Danbury, Kenosia Park 3:00p 4:00p  >GSA Teams> Danbury Youth Soccer  Game Girls 2010 Heat Premier 10 Christopher Columbus Ave Danbury, Field 1B  TG 
Greenwich, EGCC #3 12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Teams> OGRCC Thunder U9 Boys Red  Game Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier   NT 
1:15p 2:15p  >GSA Teams> OGRCC Thunder U10 Boys Blue  Game Boys 2010 Roma Premier OGRCC to wear blue.  LC 
Greenwich, Havermeyer Field 1:30p 2:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Game FUSA U12 Boys Red Greenwich will wear white jerseys.   
Greenwich, ParkwaySchool#2 11:00a 12:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Game FUSA U10 Boys White 2   GB 
12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Game ERU U10 Boys Gold    
1:15p 2:15p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Game Weston U9 Girls Gold    
2:30p 3:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Game Trumbull United U10G Blaze   NF 
Monroe, Great Hollow Lake-Small 1:00p 2:00p  >GSA Teams> Monroe Panthers U11G Game Girls 2009 Flames Premier Monroe will wear White  JC 
Newtown, Middle School (NMS) B 2:30p 3:30p  >GSA Teams> Newtown U9 Boys Blue Game Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Newtown will wear white   
Stamford, West Beach #1B 2:15p 3:30p  >GSA Teams> Stamford FC - U12 Yellow Boys Game Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team   JM 
Westport, CMS Back 12:00p 1:00p  >GSA Teams> Westport U9 Boys Gold Game Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team