Youth Soccer in Greenwich

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:00p 5:00p  >GSA Academy> Boys Monday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Kangaroos (Mon 4:15pm) Practice    AM 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Coach Johny  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Coach Jake  SS 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:00p 5:00p  >GSA Academy> Girls Tuesday Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Pumas - Tuesdays 415pm Practice    AM 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Coach Alan/Jake  SS 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Loughlin Avenue 2:15p 3:00p  >GSA Kickers> Bears (Weds 215pm) Practice    AM 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:00p 5:15p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Practice  Extra practice for the tournament   AM 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Coach Angus  SS 
5:15p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  LJ 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:00p 5:00p  >GSA Academy> Girls Thursday  Practice    AM 
4:15p 5:00p  >GSA Kickers> Pandas (Thurs415pm) Practice    AM 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2009 Flames Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Athletico Premier Practice  Coach Johny  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
5:00p 6:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
5:15p 6:45p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Juventus B-Team Practice  Coach Jake  SS 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Loughlin Avenue 1:30p 2:15p  >GSA Kickers> Cheetahs (Friday 130pm) Practice    AM 
Greenwich, North Street School 4:00p 5:00p  >GSA Academy> Boys Friday  Practice    AM 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Parkway School 8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2011 Crush Premier Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Heat Premier Practice  Coach Chris  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2012 Liverpool Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
8:30a 10:00a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2008 Valencia A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Girls 2010 Storm A-Team Practice  Coach Jack  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Barcelona Premier Practice  Coach Lewys  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2011 Madrid A-Team Practice  Coach Angus  SS 
10:00a 11:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Milan A-Team Practice  Coach Liam  SS 
T.B.D, State Up 2:45p 3:30p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Tournament  Rocky Hill. 95 Cronin Drive  AM 
5:15p 6:00p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Tournament  Rocky Hill. 95 Cronin Drive  AM 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
T.B.D, State Up 9:45a 10:30a  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Tournament  Rocky Hill. 95 Cronin Drive  AM 
11:25a 12:10p  >GSA Teams> Boys 2010 Roma Premier Tournament  Rocky Hill. 95 Cronin Drive  AM